Thitikorn
ไทย

Major Shareholders

Major shareholders as of March 12, 2026

RankMajor ShareholdersShares%Shares
1Zin Thonglor Co., Ltd.211,800,00042.36
2Ms.Prathama Phornprapha30,644,2676.13
3Mr.Prapol Phornprapha25,566,6675.11
4Ms.Prin Phornprapha25,425,4005.09
5S.P. International Co., Ltd.18,200,0003.64
6Mrs. Anothai Phornprapha15,366,6663.07
7Mr. Raksanit Phornprapha9,520,0001.90
8Mr. Janetud Chawengsrethakul9,360,0001.87
9Mr. Satitphong Phornprapha7,000,0001.40
10PAVIN AND CHILD Co., Ltd.6,301,0301.26
Total359,184,03071.83

Source: Major shareholders’ report as at the closing date of the share-registered book, March 12, 2026, prepared by Thailand Securities Depository Co., Ltd. (TSD)